Tuwima Apartments
Apartments for sale ul. Juliana Tuwima 88, 90-031 Łódź
Directly from developer
Tuwima Apartments
Apartment II.5.6
Area
37.20 m2
Balcony/terrace
8.01 m2
494 760.00 zł
13 300 zł/m2
Living room with kitchenette:
19.30 m2
Room:
9.22 m2
Bathroom:
5.08 m2
Entrance hall:
3.60 m2
37.20 m2
Loggia:
8.01 m2
Sales office:
ul. Juliana Tuwima 88, 90-031 Łódź tel: 739 107 335
Developer:
RECAP SPV 4 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
ul. Wielicka 20, 30-552 Kraków
NIP: 6793203473, REGON: 386740373, KRS: 0000854209
tel: 530 281 429Investment gallery