Tuwima Apartments
Apartments for sale ul. Juliana Tuwima 88, 90-031 Łódź
Directly from developer
Tuwima Apartments
Apartment II.2.13
Area
38.24 m2
Rooms
2
Floor
0
Balcony/terrace
6.54 m2
455 056.00 zł
11 900 zł/m2
Living room with kitchenette:
19.10 m2
Room:
10.74 m2
Bathroom:
4.17 m2
Entrance hall:
4.23 m2
38.24 m2
Loggia:
6.54 m2
Sales office:
ul. Juliana Tuwima 88, 90-031 Łódź tel: 739 107 335
Developer:
RECAP SPV 4 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
ul. Wielicka 20, 30-552 Kraków
NIP: 6793203473, REGON: 386740373, KRS: 0000854209
tel: 530 281 429Investment gallery