Search for an Apartment APARTMENT CATALOG IN BIELSKO-BIAŁA
Inwestycja
Budynek
Total area
m2
m2
more
Mieszkanie no C3.00.04
294 927.00 zł
263 043.00 zł
9 900 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 294 927.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
Parter
1
26.57 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
1
26.57 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.00.07
324 564.00 zł
289 476.00 zł
9 900 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 324 564.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
Parter
1
29.24 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
1
29.24 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C2.00.02
331 870.00 zł
298 683.00 zł
9 900 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 331 870.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
Parter
1
30.17 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
1
30.17 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.00.05
363 414.00 zł
324 126.00 zł
9 900 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 363 414.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
Parter
1
32.74 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
1
32.74 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.00.09
400 140.00 zł
351 975.00 zł
9 500 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 400 140.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
Parter
1
37.05 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
1
37.05 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.00.06
409 584.00 zł
367 080.00 zł
9 500 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 409 584.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
Parter
2
38.64 m2
+2.82 m2
+2.82 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
2
38.64 m2
2.82 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C2.00.01
438 522.00 zł
393 015.00 zł
9 500 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 438 522.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
Parter
2
41.37 m2
+2.69 m2
+2.69 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
2
41.37 m2
2.69 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.00.08
440 112.00 zł
394 440.00 zł
9 500 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 440 112.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
Parter
2
41.52 m2
+2.93 m2
+2.93 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
2
41.52 m2
2.93 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.00.11
454 272.00 zł
414 960.00 zł
9 500 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 454 272.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
Parter
2
43.68 m2
+33.02 m2
+33.02 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
2
43.68 m2
33.02 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.00.03
582 522.00 zł
542 545.00 zł
9 500 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 582 522.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
Parter
3
57.11 m2
+34.10 m2
+34.10 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
3
57.11 m2
34.10 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C2.00.04
594 082.00 zł
558 790.00 zł
9 500 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 594 082.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
Parter
3
58.82 m2
+34.35 m2
+34.35 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
3
58.82 m2
34.35 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C2.02.03
294 250.00 zł
11 000 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
2
1
26.75 m2
+2.55 m2
+2.55 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
2
1
26.75 m2
2.55 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C2.05.03
323 675.00 zł
12 100 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
5
1
26.75 m2
+2.55 m2
+2.55 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
5
1
26.75 m2
2.55 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.06.151
356 330.00 zł
13 000 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
6
1
27.41 m2
+5.70 m2
+5.70 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
6
1
27.41 m2
5.70 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.03.04
323 388.00 zł
11 700 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
3
1
27.64 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
3
1
27.64 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.04.04
326 152.00 zł
11 800 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
4
1
27.64 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
4
1
27.64 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.06.148
381 550.00 zł
13 000 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
6
1
29.35 m2
+6.17 m2
+6.17 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
6
1
29.35 m2
6.17 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.06.149
382 850.00 zł
13 000 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
6
1
29.45 m2
+6.19 m2
+6.19 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
6
1
29.45 m2
6.19 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.01.07
335 497.00 zł
11 300 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
1
1
29.69 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
1
1
29.69 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C2.01.18
340 921.00 zł
11 300 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
1
1
30.17 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
1
1
30.17 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.02.07
349 140.00 zł
11 500 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
2
1
30.36 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
2
1
30.36 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.03.07
355 680.00 zł
11 700 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
3
1
30.40 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
3
1
30.40 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.05.07
361 760.00 zł
11 900 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
5
1
30.40 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
5
1
30.40 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C2.02.18
355 465.00 zł
11 500 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
2
1
30.91 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
2
1
30.91 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C2.03.18
355 465.00 zł
11 500 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
3
1
30.91 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
3
1
30.91 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C2.04.18
367 829.00 zł
11 900 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
4
1
30.91 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
4
1
30.91 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C2.05.18
367 829.00 zł
11 900 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
5
1
30.91 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
5
1
30.91 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.06.152
416 130.00 zł
13 000 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
6
1
32.01 m2
+8.81 m2
+8.81 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
6
1
32.01 m2
8.81 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.01.05
371 996.00 zł
11 300 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
1
1
32.92 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
1
1
32.92 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.03.05
389 142.00 zł
11 700 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
3
1
33.26 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
3
1
33.26 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.04.05
395 794.00 zł
11 900 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
4
1
33.26 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
4
1
33.26 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C2.01.12
371 406.00 zł
11 100 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
1
1
33.46 m2
+3.06 m2
+3.06 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
1
1
33.46 m2
3.06 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no E.01.01
424 125.00 zł
12 500 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
E
1
1
33.93 m2
+2.07 m2
+2.07 m2
Mieszkanie no F.B.00.26
364 416.00 zł
10 400 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
Parter
1
35.04 m2
+3.00 m2
+3.00 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
1
35.04 m2
3.00 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.01.48
371 424.00 zł
10 600 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
1
1
35.04 m2
+3.00 m2
+3.00 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
1
1
35.04 m2
3.00 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.02.70
381 936.00 zł
10 900 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
2
1
35.04 m2
+3.00 m2
+3.00 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
2
1
35.04 m2
3.00 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.03.92
399 456.00 zł
11 400 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
3
1
35.04 m2
+3.00 m2
+3.00 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
3
1
35.04 m2
3.00 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.04.114
413 472.00 zł
11 800 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
4
1
35.04 m2
+3.00 m2
+3.00 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
4
1
35.04 m2
3.00 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.05.134
438 000.00 zł
12 500 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
5
1
35.04 m2
+3.00 m2
+3.00 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
5
1
35.04 m2
3.00 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C2.01.21
384 879.00 zł
10 900 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
1
1
35.31 m2
+3.43 m2
+3.43 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
1
1
35.31 m2
3.43 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.00.21
367 952.00 zł
10 400 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
Parter
1
35.38 m2
+3.00 m2
+3.00 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
1
35.38 m2
3.00 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.01.43
375 028.00 zł
10 600 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
1
1
35.38 m2
+3.00 m2
+3.00 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
1
1
35.38 m2
3.00 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.02.65
385 642.00 zł
10 900 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
2
1
35.38 m2
+3.00 m2
+3.00 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
2
1
35.38 m2
3.00 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.03.87
403 332.00 zł
11 400 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
3
1
35.38 m2
+3.00 m2
+3.00 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
3
1
35.38 m2
3.00 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.04.109
417 484.00 zł
11 800 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
4
1
35.38 m2
+3.00 m2
+3.00 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
4
1
35.38 m2
3.00 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no F.B.05.129
442 250.00 zł
12 500 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
F/B
5
1
35.38 m2
+3.00 m2
+3.00 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
5
1
35.38 m2
3.00 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C3.01.12
387 059.00 zł
10 900 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
1
1
35.51 m2
+2.20 m2
+2.20 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
1
1
35.51 m2
2.20 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no E.01.08
456 448.00 zł
12 800 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
E
1
2
35.66 m2
+2.15 m2
+2.15 m2
Mieszkanie no E.01.11
456 448.00 zł
12 800 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
E
1
2
35.66 m2
+2.10 m2
+2.10 m2
Fill out the contact form or call +48 530 573 612
Are you interested in buying an apartment in Bielsko-Biała?
Take advantage of the assistance of our advisor, who will present the best offer. By filling out the form, you can also receive priority information about the launch of new sales projects.