Search for an Apartment APARTMENT CATALOG IN KATOWICE
Inwestycja
Budynek
Budynek
Budynek
Budynek
Budynek
Total area
m2
m2
more
Mieszkanie no A4.6.09
379 431.00 zł
360 594.00 zł
13 400 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 379 431.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
6
1
26.91 m2
+3.54 m2
+3.54 m2
Belg Apartamenty
Katowice
6
1
26.91 m2
3.54 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no D.03.05
343 680.00 zł
315 040.00 zł
11 000 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 343 680.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
D
3
1
28.64 m2
+4.56 m2
+4.56 m2
Osiedle Jankego
Katowice
3
1
28.64 m2
4.56 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no 2.03.14
372 582.00 zł
345 969.00 zł
11 700 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 372 582.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
1
3
1
29.57 m2
+5.54 m2
+5.54 m2
Katowicka Residence
Katowice
3
1
29.57 m2
5.54 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A1.0.07
368 928.00 zł
362 880.00 zł
12 000 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 356 832.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
Parter
1
30.24 m2
+8.91 m2
+8.91 m2
Apartamenty Grundmanna
Katowice
0
1
30.24 m2
8.91 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A2.4.08
413 028.00 zł
400 512.00 zł
12 800 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 413 028.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
4
1
31.29 m2
+3.78 m2
+3.78 m2
Apartamenty Grundmanna
Katowice
4
1
31.29 m2
3.78 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no D.02.14
372 644.00 zł
341 064.00 zł
10 800 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 372 644.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
D
2
1
31.58 m2
+4.68 m2
+4.68 m2
Osiedle Jankego
Katowice
2
1
31.58 m2
4.68 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A2.4.05
440 776.00 zł
421 330.00 zł
13 000 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 408 366.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
4
1
32.41 m2
+5.59 m2
+5.59 m2
Belg Apartamenty
Katowice
4
1
32.41 m2
5.59 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no 2.06.08
470 281.00 zł
433 251.00 zł
11 700 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 470 281.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
1
6
1
37.03 m2
+2.14 m2
+2.14 m2
Katowicka Residence
Katowice
6
1
37.03 m2
2.14 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A1.3.03
478 203.00 zł
463 375.00 zł
12 500 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 478 203.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
3
2
37.07 m2
+4.84 m2
+4.84 m2
Apartamenty Grundmanna
Katowice
3
2
37.07 m2
4.84 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A1.1.09
497 375.00 zł
485 438.00 zł
12 200 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 481 459.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
1
2
39.79 m2
+4.84 m2
+4.84 m2
Apartamenty Grundmanna
Katowice
1
2
39.79 m2
4.84 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no D.03.04
471 393.00 zł
431 103.00 zł
10 700 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 471 393.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
D
3
2
40.29 m2
+3.29 m2
+3.29 m2
Osiedle Jankego
Katowice
3
2
40.29 m2
3.29 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A2.4.10
547 020.00 zł
522 708.00 zł
12 900 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 547 020.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
4
2
40.52 m2
+3.54 m2
+3.54 m2
Belg Apartamenty
Katowice
4
2
40.52 m2
3.54 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C.03.02
474 552.00 zł
433 992.00 zł
10 700 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 474 552.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
3
2
40.56 m2
+3.31 m2
+3.31 m2
Osiedle Jankego
Katowice
3
2
40.56 m2
3.31 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no 2.03.19
517 482.00 zł
476 412.00 zł
11 600 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 517 482.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
1
3
2
41.07 m2
+2.69 m2
+2.69 m2
Katowicka Residence
Katowice
3
2
41.07 m2
2.69 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A2.4.02
575 811.00 zł
542 187.00 zł
12 900 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 575 811.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
4
2
42.03 m2
+8.05 m2
+8.05 m2
Belg Apartamenty
Katowice
4
2
42.03 m2
8.05 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A2.2.15
552 132.00 zł
530 222.00 zł
12 100 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 534 604.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
2
2
43.82 m2
+4.84 m2
+4.84 m2
Apartamenty Grundmanna
Katowice
2
2
43.82 m2
4.84 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no B.26.28
740 558.00 zł
560 896.00 zł
12 800 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 740 558.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
1
25
2
43.82 m2
Global Apartments
Katowice
25
2
43.82 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no 2.04.15
596 484.00 zł
549 144.00 zł
11 600 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 596 484.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
1
4
2
47.34 m2
+8.88 m2
+8.88 m2
Katowicka Residence
Katowice
4
2
47.34 m2
8.88 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A2.5.02
679 098.00 zł
639 730.00 zł
13 000 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 679 098.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
5
3
49.21 m2
+4.84 m2
+4.84 m2
Apartamenty Grundmanna
Katowice
5
3
49.21 m2
4.84 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no B.22.26
790 655.00 zł
622 322.00 zł
12 200 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 637 625.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
1
21
2
51.01 m2
Global Apartments
Katowice
21
2
51.01 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A2.1.04
691 210.00 zł
659 308.00 zł
12 400 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 691 210.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
1
3
53.17 m2
+5.47 m2
+5.47 m2
Apartamenty Grundmanna
Katowice
1
3
53.17 m2
5.47 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A3.1.07
689 356.00 zł
662 216.00 zł
12 200 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 651 360.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
1
3
54.28 m2
+44.09 m2
+44.09 m2
Belg Apartamenty
Katowice
1
3
54.28 m2
44.09 m2
Booked
Mieszkanie no C.06.07
809 498.00 zł
733 010.00 zł
11 500 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 809 498.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
6
3
63.74 m2
+14.94 m2
+14.94 m2
Osiedle Jankego
Katowice
6
3
63.74 m2
14.94 m2
Booked
Mieszkanie no 1.03.04
759 812.00 zł
726 192.00 zł
10 800 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 719 468.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
1
3
4
67.24 m2
+8.83 m2
+8.83 m2
Katowicka Residence
Katowice
3
4
67.24 m2
8.83 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no D.01.10
848 000.00 zł
780 160.00 zł
11 500 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 848 000.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
D
1
4
67.84 m2
+46.80 m2
+46.80 m2
Osiedle Jankego
Katowice
1
4
67.84 m2
46.80 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C.04.09
980 577.00 zł
896 767.00 zł
10 700 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 980 577.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
4
4
83.81 m2
+7.26 m2
+7.26 m2
Osiedle Jankego
Katowice
4
4
83.81 m2
7.26 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A2.6.03
1 349 656.00 zł
1 226 960.00 zł
14 000 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 1 156 848.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
6
4
87.64 m2
+16.78 m2
+16.78 m2
Apartamenty Grundmanna
Katowice
6
4
87.64 m2
16.78 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no 1.13.07
1 287 282.00 zł
1 128 576.00 zł
12 800 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 1 287 282.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
1
13
4
88.17 m2
+8.67 m2
+8.67 m2
Katowicka Residence
Katowice
13
4
88.17 m2
8.67 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A2.5.07
344 648.00 zł
13 400 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
5
1
25.72 m2
+4.08 m2
+4.08 m2
Mieszkanie no A2.7.06
354 936.00 zł
13 800 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
7
1
25.72 m2
+4.08 m2
+4.08 m2
Mieszkanie no C.01.07
295 156.00 zł
11 300 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
1
1
26.12 m2
+3.33 m2
+3.33 m2
Mieszkanie no C.03.07
305 604.00 zł
11 700 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
3
1
26.12 m2
+3.33 m2
+3.33 m2
Mieszkanie no A3.6.03
374 496.00 zł
14 100 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
6
1
26.56 m2
+3.54 m2
+3.54 m2
Mieszkanie no A4.5.09
374 049.00 zł
13 900 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
5
1
26.91 m2
+3.54 m2
+3.54 m2
Mieszkanie no A2.4.10
357 984.00 zł
13 200 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
4
1
27.12 m2
+3.78 m2
+3.78 m2
Mieszkanie no A2.6.09
368 832.00 zł
13 600 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
6
1
27.12 m2
+3.78 m2
+3.78 m2
Mieszkanie no A2.7.09
374 256.00 zł
13 800 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
7
1
27.12 m2
+3.78 m2
+3.78 m2
Mieszkanie no A1.7.06
389 790.00 zł
14 200 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
7
1
27.45 m2
+6.52 m2
+6.52 m2
Mieszkanie no A3.8.09
395 280.00 zł
14 400 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
8
1
27.45 m2
+7.25 m2
+7.25 m2
Mieszkanie no A1.8.03
395 424.00 zł
14 400 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
8
1
27.46 m2
+6.52 m2
+6.52 m2
Mieszkanie no A1.5.11
381 972.00 zł
13 900 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
5
1
27.48 m2
+3.54 m2
+3.54 m2
Mieszkanie no A1.6.11
387 468.00 zł
14 100 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
6
1
27.48 m2
+3.54 m2
+3.54 m2
Mieszkanie no A1.7.11
392 964.00 zł
14 300 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
7
1
27.48 m2
+3.54 m2
+3.54 m2
Mieszkanie no A4.4.06
377 983.00 zł
13 700 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
4
1
27.59 m2
+3.54 m2
+3.54 m2
Fill out the contact form or call +48 530 573 612
Are you interested in buying an apartment in Katowice?
Take advantage of our advisor's assistance, who will present the best offer. By filling out the form, you can also receive priority information about the launch of new developments.