Search for an apartment RESI CAPITAL APARTMENT CATALOGUE
Total area
m2
m2
more
Mieszkanie no 11.06
574 083.00 zł
22 700 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
B
11
1
25.29 m2
+4.90 m2
+4.90 m2
Mieszkanie no 13.06
576 612.00 zł
22 800 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
B
13
1
25.29 m2
+4.90 m2
+4.90 m2
Mieszkanie no 5.19
307 377.00 zł
286 713.00 zł
11 100 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 307 377.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
5
1
25.83 m2
+8.58 m2
+8.58 m2
Wima Apartments
Łódź
5
1
25.83 m2
8.58 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no 2.04.11
333 336.00 zł
290 000.00 zł
11 223 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 333 336.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
1
4
1
25.84 m2
Katowicka Residence
Katowice
4
1
25.84 m2
Booked
Mieszkanie no B.00.52
307 734.00 zł
11 900 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
Parter
1
25.86 m2
+5.62 m2
+5.62 m2
Mieszkanie no 6.07
313 511.00 zł
292 783.00 zł
11 300 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 313 511.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
6
1
25.91 m2
+8.34 m2
+8.34 m2
Wima Apartments
Łódź
6
1
25.91 m2
8.34 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no III.4.10
306 800.00 zł
11 800 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
B (etap 1)
2
1
26.00 m2
Mieszkanie no II.5.23
340 600.00 zł
13 100 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
B (etap 2)
3
1
26.00 m2
+4.36 m2
+4.36 m2
Mieszkanie no B.01.63
315 568.00 zł
12 100 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
1
1
26.08 m2
+5.66 m2
+5.66 m2
Mieszkanie no B.02.74
320 784.00 zł
12 300 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
2
1
26.08 m2
+5.66 m2
+5.66 m2
Mieszkanie no B.03.85
326 000.00 zł
12 500 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
3
1
26.08 m2
+5.66 m2
+5.66 m2
Mieszkanie no B.04.96
331 216.00 zł
12 700 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
4
1
26.08 m2
+5.66 m2
+5.66 m2
Mieszkanie no B.05.107
336 432.00 zł
12 900 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
A
5
1
26.08 m2
+5.66 m2
+5.66 m2
Mieszkanie no C.01.07
295 156.00 zł
11 300 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
1
1
26.12 m2
+3.33 m2
+3.33 m2
Mieszkanie no C.03.07
305 604.00 zł
11 700 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
3
1
26.12 m2
+3.33 m2
+3.33 m2
Mieszkanie no 3.50
304 520.00 zł
283 336.00 zł
10 700 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 304 520.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
3
1
26.48 m2
+5.50 m2
+5.50 m2
Wima Apartments
Łódź
3
1
26.48 m2
5.50 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no A3.6.03
374 496.00 zł
14 100 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
2
6
1
26.56 m2
+3.54 m2
+3.54 m2
Mieszkanie no C3.00.04
294 927.00 zł
11 100 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
Parter
1
26.57 m2
+3.75 m2
+3.75 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
0
1
26.57 m2
3.75 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no I.6.17
336 672.00 zł
12 600 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
B (etap 2)
4
1
26.72 m2
+2.80 m2
+2.80 m2
Mieszkanie no C2.02.03
294 250.00 zł
11 000 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
2
1
26.75 m2
+2.55 m2
+2.55 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
2
1
26.75 m2
2.55 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no C2.05.03
323 675.00 zł
12 100 zł/m2
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
C
5
1
26.75 m2
+2.55 m2
+2.55 m2
Apartamenty Reytana
Bielsko-Biała
5
1
26.75 m2
2.55 m2
Available
Mieszkanie no I.3.17
345 075.00 zł
310 300.00 zł
11 600 zł/m2
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 345 075.00 zł
Building:
Floor:
Rooms:
Area:
B (etap 2)
1
1
26.75 m2
+2.94 m2
+2.94 m2
Tuwima Apartments
Łódź
1
1
26.75 m2
2.94 m2
Available